DNSpeciesList: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Wulfenite |
imported>Wulfenite |
||
| Line 358: | Line 358: | ||
| [[DNS:mytho|174]] || Mytho || [[File:dnph.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | | [[DNS:mytho|174]] || Mytho || [[File:dnph.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[DNS: | | [[DNS:nebulasail|175]] || Nebulasail || [[File:dnph.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[DNS: | | [[DNS:neoshatter|176]] || Neoshatter || [[File:dnph.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[DNS: | | [[DNS:neuron|177]] || Neuron || [[File:dnph.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[DNS: | | [[DNS:nickle|178]] || Nickle || [[File:dnph.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[DNS: | | [[DNS:nightcomet|179]] || Night Comet || [[File:dnph.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[DNS: | | [[DNS:nightstealth|180]] || Night Stealth || [[File:dnph.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[DNS: | | [[DNS:oasis|181]] || Oasis || [[File:dnph.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[DNS: | | [[DNS:oilbeast|182]] || Oil Beast || [[File:dnph.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[DNS: | | [[DNS:orbitwing|183]] || Orbitwing || [[File:dnph.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[DNS: | | [[DNS:orewing|184]] || Orewing || [[File:dnph.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[DNS: | | [[DNS:oriental|185]] || Oriental || [[File:dnph.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[DNS: | | [[DNS:panther|186]] || Panther || [[File:dnph.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[DNS: | | [[DNS:parasiticfungus|187]] || Parasitic Fungus || [[File:dnph.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[DNS: | | [[DNS:patchwyrm|188]] || Patchwyrm || [[File:dnph.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[DNS: | | [[DNS:peacock|189]] || Peacock || [[File:dnph.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[DNS: | | [[DNS:pencil|190]] || Pencil || [[File:dnph.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[DNS:-| | | [[DNS:peppo|191]] || Peppo || [[File:dnph.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |||
| [[DNS:phantomskimmer|192]] || Phantom Skimmer || [[File:dnph.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[DNS:phosphor|193]] || Phosphor || [[File:dnph.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[DNS:pinkfeather|194]] || Pink Feather || [[File:dnph.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[DNS:pitweller|195]] || Pitweller || [[File:dnph.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[DNS:plasmaportal|196]] || Plasma Portal || [[File:dnph.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[DNS:-|197]] || N/A || [[File:dnph.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[DNS:-|198]] || N/A || [[File:dnph.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[DNS:-|199]] || N/A || [[File:dnph.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[DNS:-|200]] || N/A || [[File:dnph.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[DNS:-|201]] || N/A || [[File:dnph.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Latest revision as of 03:44, 10 September 2024
DN Species Masterlist
Most species have lost creation dates and will have N/A listed.
Masterlist #00
| ID | Name | Image | Category | Class | Rarity | OG Designer | Date Created |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Acidbreath | Amphiptere | Standard | Common | Wulfenite | N/A | |
| 2 | Acidspitter | Amphiptere | - | - | - | - | |
| 3 | Aetherwing | Eastern | - | - | - | - | |
| 4 | Air Puffer | Western | - | - | - | - | |
| 5 | Albine Impaler | Western | - | - | - | - | |
| 6 | Amphis | Eastern | - | - | - | - | |
| 7 | Angelic Acid Shooter | Wyvern | - | - | - | - | |
| 8 | Animus | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 9 | Apex | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 10 | Aqua | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 11 | Arranado | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 12 | Atom Coiler | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 13 | Atomwinder | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 14 | Band-Tail | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 15 | Barkhorn | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 16 | Bephura | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 17 | Big Trick | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 18 | Birb | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 19 | Black | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 20 | Blaze | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 21 | Blind Gulper | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 22 | Bloomwing | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 23 | Blue | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 24 | Boreal | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 25 | Boundary | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 26 | Brainless Chomper | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 27 | Brinecrest | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 28 | Bronzewing | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 29 | Burntail | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 30 | Burrowbinder | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 31 | Camowing | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 32 | Canopyshroud | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 33 | Chargeclaw | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 34 | Choargon | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 35 | Chronicle | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 36 | Clawjaw | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 37 | Cliffwing | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 38 | Clockwork | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 39 | Cloudslasher | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 40 | Coaltip | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 41 | Coastsplitter | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 42 | Coastwing | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 43 | Cometsight | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 44 | Common | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 45 | Coralspot | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 46 | Coralwind | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 47 | Cordyceps | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 48 | Cornoki | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 49 | Corrosicant | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 50 | Cotton Chomp | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 51 | Crestguard | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 52 | Crossfire | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 53 | Crystal Cove | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 54 | Crystalline | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 55 | Crystalruff | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 56 | Crystalspire | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 57 | Cubespine | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 58 | Current Racer | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 59 | Current Surfer | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 60 | Curvewing | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 61 | Cyber | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 62 | Darkflight | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 63 | Dartshooter | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | Dawnbreaker | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | Deathsplitter | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | Deep-Sea Snatcher | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | Demonic | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | Derpling | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | Diamondwing | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | Dinodraconid | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | Diventi | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | Divewyrm | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | Draggefly | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | Dragon Flea | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | Drill Rocker | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | Drip Wreck | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 77 | Earthbinder | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 78 | Eclipsefang | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | Eggsipper | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 80 | Elemental | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 81 | Elemental Alpine | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 82 | Ember | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 83 | Equil | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 84 | Equillis | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 85 | Erosbite | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 86 | European | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 87 | Fairyhorn | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 88 | Fallen Angel | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 89 | Faraway Mountain | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 90 | Featherscale | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 91 | Filterwing | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 92 | Finfire | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 93 | Finwyrm | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 94 | Firebird | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 95 | Firefright | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 96 | Fishbowl | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 97 | Fishsickle | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 98 | Flamefin | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 99 | Flamespine | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 100 | Flareback | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 101 | Flash Solray | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 102 | Flatfin | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 103 | Flathead | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 104 | Flitwing | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 105 | Fluffy Goof | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 106 | Forge | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 107 | Frill-Neck Lizargon | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 108 | Frilltail | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 109 | Frostcrown | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 110 | Fungal | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 111 | Galaxytail | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 112 | Gamatsa | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 113 | Gapemaw | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 114 | Gemquine | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 115 | Geode | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 116 | Geodebreaker | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 117 | Gildewing | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 118 | Glasstail Reaper | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 119 | Glowsilk | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 120 | Glowtail | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 121 | Gorebringer | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 122 | Gorepit | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 123 | Gravity | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 124 | Great White Flail | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 125 | Gripsnatcher | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 126 | Hallucination | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 127 | Headless Horse-Eater | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 128 | Heartcoil | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 129 | Heartsleeve | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 130 | Hellwisp | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 131 | Highlands | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 132 | Hingejaw | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 133 | Hissbang | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 134 | Hisswing | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 135 | Hooktail | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 136 | Hopwing | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 137 | Houseburner | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 138 | Iceward | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 139 | Illusional Firerage | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 140 | Imperial Crowned | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 141 | Iron Forge | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 142 | Juggernaut | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 143 | Kite-Tail | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 144 | Knee-Nibbler | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 145 | Lantern | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 146 | Lavasparker | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 147 | Lazuli | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 148 | Leaftail | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 149 | Leafwing Griffi | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 150 | Leopardcrest | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 151 | Licketyspit | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 152 | Lightfeather | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 153 | Limestone | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 154 | Linkei | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 155 | Lotusfin | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 156 | Lovebreath | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 157 | Lurewyrm | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 158 | Magmaclaw | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 159 | Majesty | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 160 | Manewisp | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 161 | Mannequin | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 162 | Marsh Lurker | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 163 | Masked Serpent | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 164 | Metallis | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 165 | Metalspine | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 166 | Mine Catcher | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 167 | Mineralcrest | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 168 | Mini Swooper | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 169 | Mirrorhood | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 170 | Moonholder | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 171 | Mountainous | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 172 | Mudwhisker | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 173 | Murian | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 174 | Mytho | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 175 | Nebulasail | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 176 | Neoshatter | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 177 | Neuron | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 178 | Nickle | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 179 | Night Comet | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 180 | Night Stealth | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 181 | Oasis | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 182 | Oil Beast | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 183 | Orbitwing | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 184 | Orewing | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 185 | Oriental | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 186 | Panther | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 187 | Parasitic Fungus | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 188 | Patchwyrm | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 189 | Peacock | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 190 | Pencil | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 191 | Peppo | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 192 | Phantom Skimmer | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 193 | Phosphor | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 194 | Pink Feather | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 195 | Pitweller | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 196 | Plasma Portal | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 197 | N/A | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 198 | N/A | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 199 | N/A | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 200 | N/A | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 201 | N/A | - | - | - | - | - |
Hybrid Masterlist #00
| ID | Name | Image | Category | Class | Rarity | OG Designer | Date Created |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Airsong | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 2 | Asteroid Belt | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 3 | Chimeric | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 4 | Dracogriff | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 5 | Draconequine | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 6 | Eclipseholder | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 7 | Griffigon | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 8 | Knucker | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 9 | Koiscale | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 10 | Lumipuffer | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 11 | Lunar Storm | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 12 | Orbital | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 13 | N/A | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 14 | N/A | - | - | - | - | - |
Subspecies Masterlist #00
| ID | Name | Image | Category | Class | Rarity | OG Designer | Date Created |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cherry Bloomwing | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 2 | Lotus Bloomwing | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 3 | Aquarium Fishbowl | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 4 | Empty Fishbowl | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 5 | Terrarium Fishbowl | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 6 | Terrus Flareback | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 7 | Undus Flareback | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 8 | Holly Leaftail | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 9 | Maple Leaftail | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 10 | Orange Leaftail | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 11 | Pumpkin Leaftail | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 12 | Sassafras Leaftail | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 13 | Bronze Metallis | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 14 | Copper Metallis | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 15 | Gold Metallis | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 16 | Iron Metallis | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 17 | Silver Metallis | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 18 | Forest Mini Swooper | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 19 | Marsh Mini Swooper | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 20 | Tundra Mini Swooper | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 21 | Mower-Mouthed Brainless Chomper | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 22 | Abysquid Mytho | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 23 | Atla Mytho | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 24 | Cliffbite Mytho | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 25 | Emerald Empire Mytho | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 26 | Griffon Mytho | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 27 | Gryph Mytho | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 28 | Kelprider Mytho | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 29 | Manticore Mytho | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 30 | Pure Kirin Mytho | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 31 | Treasure Mytho | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 32 | Watergorge Mytho | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 33 | Xenorunner Mytho | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 34 | N/A | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 35 | N/A | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 36 | N/A | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 37 | N/A | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 38 | N/A | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 39 | N/A | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 40 | N/A | - | - | - | - | - |
Omnom Masterlist #00
| ID | Name | Image | Category | Class | Rarity | OG Designer | Date Created |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | N/A | - | - | - | - | - |
Solumin Masterlist #00
| ID | Name | Image | Category | Class | Rarity | OG Designer | Date Created |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | N/A | - | - | - | - | - |
Soul Burner Masterlist #00
| ID | Name | Image | Category | Class | Rarity | OG Designer | Date Created |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | N/A | - | - | - | - | - |
