DNSpeciesList: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Wulfenite |
imported>Wulfenite |
||
| Line 272: | Line 272: | ||
| [[DNS:highlands|131]] || Highlands || [[File:spec2.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | | [[DNS:highlands|131]] || Highlands || [[File:spec2.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[DNS: | | [[DNS:hingejaw|132]] || Hingejaw || [[File:spec2.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[DNS: | | [[DNS:hissbang|133]] || Hissbang || [[File:spec2.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[DNS:134| | | [[DNS:hisswing|134]] || Hisswing || [[File:spec2.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |||
| [[DNS:hooktail|135]] || Hooktail || [[File:spec2.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[DNS:hopwing|136]] || Hopwing || [[File:spec2.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[DNS:houseburner|137]] || Houseburner || [[File:spec2.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[DNS:iceward|138]] || Iceward || [[File:spec2.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[DNS:illusionalfirerage|139]] || Illusional Firerage || [[File:spec2.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[DNS:imperialcrowned|140]] || Imperial Crowned || [[File:spec2.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[DNS:ironforge|141]] || Iron Forge || [[File:spec2.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[DNS:juggernaut|142]] || Juggernaut || [[File:spec2.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[DNS:kitetail|143]] || Kite-Tail || [[File:spec2.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[DNS:kneenibbler|144]] || Knee-Nibbler || [[File:spec2.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[DNS:lantern|145]] || Lantern || [[File:spec2.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[DNS:lavasparker|146]] || Lavasparker || [[File:spec2.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[DNS:lazuli|147]] || Lazuli || [[File:spec2.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[DNS:leaftail|148]] || Leaftail || [[File:spec2.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[DNS:-|149]] || N/A || [[File:spec2.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[DNS:-|150]] || N/A || [[File:spec2.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[DNS:-|151]] || N/A || [[File:spec2.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[DNS:-|152]] || N/A || [[File:spec2.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[DNS:-|153]] || N/A || [[File:spec2.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[DNS:-|154]] || N/A || [[File:spec2.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[DNS:-|155]] || N/A || [[File:spec2.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[DNS:-|156]] || N/A || [[File:spec2.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[DNS:-|157]] || N/A || [[File:spec2.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[DNS:-|158]] || N/A || [[File:spec2.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[DNS:-|159]] || N/A || [[File:spec2.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[DNS:-|160]] || N/A || [[File:spec2.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[DNS:-|161]] || N/A || [[File:spec2.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[DNS:-|162]] || N/A || [[File:spec2.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[DNS:-|163]] || N/A || [[File:spec2.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[DNS:-|164]] || N/A || [[File:spec2.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[DNS:-|165]] || N/A || [[File:spec2.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[DNS:-|166]] || N/A || [[File:spec2.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[DNS:-|167]] || N/A || [[File:spec2.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[DNS:-|168]] || N/A || [[File:spec2.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[DNS:-|169]] || N/A || [[File:spec2.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[DNS:-|170]] || N/A || [[File:spec2.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Revision as of 02:34, 10 September 2024
DN Species Masterlist
Most species have lost creation dates and will have N/A listed.
Masterlist #00
| ID | Name | Image | Category | Class | Rarity | OG Designer | Date Created |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Acidbreath | Amphiptere | Standard | Common | Wulfenite | N/A | |
| 2 | Acidspitter | Amphiptere | - | - | - | - | |
| 3 | Aetherwing | Eastern | - | - | - | - | |
| 4 | Air Puffer | Western | - | - | - | - | |
| 5 | Albine Impaler | Western | - | - | - | - | |
| 6 | Amphis | Eastern | - | - | - | - | |
| 7 | Angelic Acid Shooter | Wyvern | - | - | - | - | |
| 8 | Animus | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 9 | Apex | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 10 | Aqua | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 11 | Arranado | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 12 | Atom Coiler | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 13 | Atomwinder | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 14 | Band-Tail | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 15 | Barkhorn | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 16 | Bephura | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 17 | Big Trick | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 18 | Birb | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 19 | Black | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 20 | Blaze | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 21 | Blind Gulper | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 22 | Bloomwing | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 23 | Blue | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 24 | Boreal | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 25 | Boundary | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 26 | Brainless Chomper | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 27 | Brinecrest | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 28 | Bronzewing | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 29 | Burntail | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 30 | Burrowbinder | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 31 | Camowing | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 32 | Canopyshroud | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 33 | Chargeclaw | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 34 | Choargon | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 35 | Chronicle | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 36 | Clawjaw | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 37 | Cliffwing | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 38 | Clockwork | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 39 | Cloudslasher | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 40 | Coaltip | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 41 | Coastsplitter | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 42 | Coastwing | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 43 | Cometsight | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 44 | Common | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 45 | Coralspot | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 46 | Coralwind | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 47 | Cordyceps | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 48 | Cornoki | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 49 | Corrosicant | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 50 | Cotton Chomp | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 51 | Crestguard | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 52 | Crossfire | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 53 | Crystal Cove | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 54 | Crystalline | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 55 | Crystalruff | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 56 | Crystalspire | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 57 | Cubespine | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 58 | Current Racer | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 59 | Current Surfer | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 60 | Curvewing | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 61 | Cyber | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 62 | Darkflight | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 63 | Dartshooter | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | Dawnbreaker | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | Deathsplitter | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 66 | Deep-Sea Snatcher | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 67 | Demonic | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 68 | Derpling | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 69 | Diamondwing | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 70 | Dinodraconid | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 71 | Diventi | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 72 | Divewyrm | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 73 | Draggefly | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 74 | Dragon Flea | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 75 | Drill Rocker | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 76 | Drip Wreck | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 77 | Earthbinder | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 78 | Eclipsefang | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 79 | Eggsipper | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 80 | Elemental | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 81 | Elemental Alpine | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 82 | Ember | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 83 | Equil | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 84 | Equillis | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 85 | Erosbite | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 86 | European | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 87 | Fairyhorn | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 88 | Fallen Angel | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 89 | Faraway Mountain | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 90 | Featherscale | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 91 | Filterwing | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 92 | Finfire | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 93 | Finwyrm | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 94 | Firebird | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 95 | Firefright | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 96 | Fishbowl | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 97 | Fishsickle | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 98 | Flamefin | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 99 | Flamespine | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 100 | Flareback | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 101 | Flash Solray | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 102 | Flatfin | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 103 | Flathead | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 104 | Flitwing | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 105 | Fluffy Goof | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 106 | Forge | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 107 | Frill-Neck Lizargon | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 108 | Frilltail | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 109 | Frostcrown | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 110 | Fungal | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 111 | Galaxytail | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 112 | Gamatsa | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 113 | Gapemaw | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 114 | Gemquine | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 115 | Geode | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 116 | Geodebreaker | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 117 | Gildewing | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 118 | Glasstail Reaper | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 119 | Glowsilk | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 120 | Glowtail | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 121 | Gorebringer | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 122 | Gorepit | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 123 | Gravity | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 124 | Great White Flail | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 125 | Gripsnatcher | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 126 | Hallucination | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 127 | Headless Horse-Eater | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 128 | Heartcoil | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 129 | Heartsleeve | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 130 | Hellwisp | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 131 | Highlands | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 132 | Hingejaw | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 133 | Hissbang | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 134 | Hisswing | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 135 | Hooktail | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 136 | Hopwing | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 137 | Houseburner | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 138 | Iceward | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 139 | Illusional Firerage | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 140 | Imperial Crowned | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 141 | Iron Forge | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 142 | Juggernaut | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 143 | Kite-Tail | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 144 | Knee-Nibbler | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 145 | Lantern | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 146 | Lavasparker | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 147 | Lazuli | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 148 | Leaftail | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 149 | N/A | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 150 | N/A | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 151 | N/A | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 152 | N/A | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 153 | N/A | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 154 | N/A | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 155 | N/A | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 156 | N/A | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 157 | N/A | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 158 | N/A | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 159 | N/A | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 160 | N/A | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 161 | N/A | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 162 | N/A | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 163 | N/A | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 164 | N/A | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 165 | N/A | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 166 | N/A | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 167 | N/A | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 168 | N/A | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 169 | N/A | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 170 | N/A | - | - | - | - | - |
Hybrid Masterlist #00
| ID | Name | Image | Category | Class | Rarity | OG Designer | Date Created |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Airsong | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 2 | Asteroid Belt | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 3 | Chimeric | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 4 | Dracogriff | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 5 | Draconequine | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 6 | Eclipseholder | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 7 | Griffigon | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 8 | Knucker | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 9 | Koiscale | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 10 | Lumipuffer | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 11 | Lunar Storm | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 12 | Orbital | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 13 | N/A | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 14 | N/A | - | - | - | - | - |
Subspecies Masterlist #00
| ID | Name | Image | Category | Class | Rarity | OG Designer | Date Created |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Cherry Bloomwing | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 2 | Lotus Bloomwing | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 3 | Aquarium Fishbowl | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 4 | Empty Fishbowl | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 5 | Terrarium Fishbowl | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 6 | Terrus Flareback | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 7 | Undus Flareback | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 8 | N/A | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 9 | N/A | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 10 | N/A | - | - | - | - | - |
Omnom Masterlist #00
| ID | Name | Image | Category | Class | Rarity | OG Designer | Date Created |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | N/A | - | - | - | - | - |
Solumin Masterlist #00
| ID | Name | Image | Category | Class | Rarity | OG Designer | Date Created |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | N/A | - | - | - | - | - |
Soul Burner Masterlist #00
| ID | Name | Image | Category | Class | Rarity | OG Designer | Date Created |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | N/A | - | - | - | - | - |
