BobaTraitlist: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Wulfenite Created page with "===== Heads ===== {| class="wikitable" |- ! Trait ID !! Trait Name !! Image !! Type !! Rarity !! Creator !! Info |- | H1 || Standard Head || thumb || Head || Common || Cactus-Kaiju || A commonly seen shape. Somewhat square, yet rounded. |- | Example || Example || Example |- | Example || Example || Example |} <br> ===== Crests ===== {| class="wikitable" |- ! Trait ID !! Trait Name !! Image !! Type !! Rarity !! Creator !! Info |- | C1 || Classic..." |
imported>Wulfenite |
||
| Line 6: | Line 6: | ||
| H1 || Standard Head || [[File:Standardhead.png|thumb]] || Head || Common || Cactus-Kaiju || A commonly seen shape. Somewhat square, yet rounded. | | H1 || Standard Head || [[File:Standardhead.png|thumb]] || Head || Common || Cactus-Kaiju || A commonly seen shape. Somewhat square, yet rounded. | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | H2 || Fish Head || Img || Head || Common || Cre || Axy | ||
|- | |- | ||
| | | H3 || Rounded Head || Img || Head || Uncommon || Cre || Wulfenite | ||
|- | |||
| H4 || Shark Head || Img || Head || Uncommon || Cre || TBD | |||
|- | |||
| H5 || Long Head || Img || Head || Uncommon || Cre || TBD | |||
|- | |||
| H6 || Bird Head || Img || Head || Uncommon || Cre || Axy | |||
|- | |||
| H7 || Cani Head || Img || Head || Uncommon || Cre || Wulfenite | |||
|- | |||
| H8 || Feli Head || Img || Head || Uncommon || Cre || TBD | |||
|- | |||
| H9 || Frog Head || Img || Head || Uncommon || Cre || TBD | |||
|- | |||
| H10 || Draconic Head || Img || Head || Uncommon || Cre || Axy | |||
|- | |||
| H11 || Parrot Head || Img || Head || Uncommon || Cre || Wulfenite | |||
|- | |||
| H12 || Upturned Head || Img || Head || Rar || Cre || TBD | |||
|- | |||
| H13 || Gator Head || Img || Head || Rar || Cre || TBD | |||
|- | |||
| H14 || Melon Head || Img || Head || Rar || Cre || Axy | |||
|- | |||
| H15 || Blocky Head || Img || Head || Rar || Cre || Wulfenite | |||
|- | |||
| H16 || Hognose Head || Img || Head || Rar || Cre || TBD | |||
|- | |||
| H17 || Crested Head || Img || Head || Rar || Cre || TBD | |||
|- | |||
| H18 || Iguanadon Head || Img || Head || Rar || Cre || TBD | |||
|- | |||
| H19 || Spino Head || Img || Head || Rar || Cre || TBD | |||
|- | |||
| H20 || Bat Head || Img || Head || Rar || Cre || Axy | |||
|- | |||
| H21 || Owl Head || Img || Head || Rar || Cre || Wulfenite | |||
|- | |||
| H22 || Spikenose Head || Img || Head || Rar || Cre || TBD | |||
|- | |||
| H23 || Hookjaw Head || Img || Head || Rar || Cre || TBD | |||
|- | |||
| H24 || Beetle Head || Img || Head || Rar || Cre || Axy | |||
|- | |||
| H25 || Worm Head || Img || Head || Rar || Cre || Wulfenite | |||
|- | |||
| H26 || Jar Head || Img || Head || Rar || Cre || TBD | |||
|- | |||
| H27 || Thunderspike Head || Img || Head || Rar || Cre || TBD | |||
|- | |||
| H28 || Goo Head || Img || Head || Rar || Cre || Wulfenite | |||
|- | |||
| H29 || Agama Head || Img || Head || Rar || Cre || TBD | |||
|- | |||
| H30 || Pumpkin Head || Img || Head || Rar || Cre || TBD | |||
|- | |||
| H31 || Mandible Head || Img || Head || Rar || Cre || TBD | |||
|- | |||
| H32 || Raven Head || Img || Head || Rar || Cre || TBD | |||
|- | |||
| H33 || Pinecone Head || Img || Head || Rar || Cre || TBD | |||
|- | |||
| H34 || Spider Head || Img || Head || Rar || Cre || TBD | |||
|- | |||
| H35 || Helicoprion Head || Img || Head || Rar || Cre || TBD | |||
|- | |||
| H36 || Mimic Head || Img || Head || Rar || Cre || TBD | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Revision as of 05:22, 30 March 2023
Heads
Crests
| Trait ID | Trait Name | Image | Type | Rarity | Creator | Info |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| C1 | Classic Crest | Crest | Common | Cactus-Kaiju | TBD | |
| Example | Example | Example | ||||
| Example | Example | Example |
Eyes
| Trait ID | Trait Name | Image | Type | Rarity | Creator | Info |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| E1 | - | Eye | Common | Cactus-Kaiju | TBD | |
| Example | Example | Example | ||||
| Example | Example | Example |
Pupils
| Trait ID | Trait Name | Image | Type | Rarity | Creator | Info |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| P1 | - | Pupil | Common | Cactus-Kaiju | TBD | |
| Example | Example | Example | ||||
| Example | Example | Example |
Tongues
| Trait ID | Trait Name | Image | Type | Rarity | Creator | Info |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| To1 | - | Tongue | Common | Cactus-Kaiju | TBD | |
| Example | Example | Example | ||||
| Example | Example | Example |
Horns
| Trait ID | Trait Name | Image | Type | Rarity | Creator | Info |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| H1 | - | Tongue | Common | Cactus-Kaiju | TBD | |
| Example | Example | Example | ||||
| Example | Example | Example |
Boba
| Trait ID | Trait Name | Image | Type | Rarity | Creator | Info |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| B1 | - | Tongue | Common | Cactus-Kaiju | TBD | |
| Example | Example | Example | ||||
| Example | Example | Example |
Tails
| Trait ID | Trait Name | Image | Type | Rarity | Creator | Info |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| T1 | - | Tongue | Common | Cactus-Kaiju | TBD | |
| Example | Example | Example | ||||
| Example | Example | Example |
Wings
| Trait ID | Trait Name | Image | Type | Rarity | Creator | Info |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| W1 | - | Tongue | Common | Cactus-Kaiju | TBD | |
| Example | Example | Example | ||||
| Example | Example | Example |
Talons
| Trait ID | Trait Name | Image | Type | Rarity | Creator | Info |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Ta1 | - | Tongue | Common | Cactus-Kaiju | TBD | |
| Example | Example | Example | ||||
| Example | Example | Example |
Diet
| Trait ID | Trait Name | Image | Type | Rarity | Creator | Info |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| D1 | - | Tongue | Common | Cactus-Kaiju | TBD | |
| Example | Example | Example | ||||
| Example | Example | Example |
Magic
| Trait ID | Trait Name | Image | Type | Rarity | Creator | Info |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| M1 | - | Tongue | Common | Cactus-Kaiju | TBD | |
| Example | Example | Example | ||||
| Example | Example | Example |
Lanterns
| Trait ID | Trait Name | Image | Type | Rarity | Creator | Info |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| L1 | - | Tongue | Common | Cactus-Kaiju | TBD | |
| Example | Example | Example | ||||
| Example | Example | Example |
Mutations
| Trait ID | Trait Name | Image | Type | Rarity | Creator | Info |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Mu1 | - | Tongue | Common | Cactus-Kaiju | TBD | |
| Example | Example | Example | ||||
| Example | Example | Example |
Special Traits
| Trait ID | Trait Name | Image | Type | Rarity | Creator | Info |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| Sp1 | - | Tongue | Common | Cactus-Kaiju | TBD | |
| Example | Example | Example | ||||
| Example | Example | Example |
Unobtainable Traits
| Trait ID | Trait Name | Image | Type | Rarity | Creator | Info |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| U1 | - | Tongue | Common | Cactus-Kaiju | TBD | |
| Example | Example | Example | ||||
| Example | Example | Example |
