DNSpeciesList: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Wulfenite Created page with "== DN Species Masterlist == <br> <br> Most species have lost creation dates and will have N/A listed.<br> <br> <br> ===== Masterlist #00 ===== {| class="wikitable" |- ! ID !! Name !! Image !! Category !! Class !! OG Designer !! Date Created |- | 1 || N/A || 200px|thumb|| - || - || - || - |- | 2 || N/A || 200px|thumb|| - || - || - || - |} <br>" |
imported>Wulfenite No edit summary |
||
| Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
== DN Species Masterlist == | == DN Species Masterlist == | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
Most species have lost creation dates and will have N/A listed.<br> | Most species have lost creation dates and will have N/A listed.<br> | ||
| Line 9: | Line 8: | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
|- | |- | ||
! ID !! Name !! Image !! Category !! Class !! OG Designer !! Date Created | ! ID !! Name !! Image !! Category !! Class !! Rarity !! OG Designer !! Date Created | ||
|- | |||
| [[DNS:1|1]] || Acidbreath || [[File:spec1.png|200px|thumb]]|| Amphiptere || Standard || Common || Wulfenite || N/A | |||
|- | |||
| [[DNS:2|2]] || Acidspitter || [[File:spec2.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[DNS:3|3]] || Aetherwing || [[File:spec2.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[DNS:4|4]] || Air Puffer || [[File:spec3.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[DNS:5|5]] || N/A || [[File:spec4.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[DNS:6|6]] || N/A || [[File:spec5.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[DNS:7|7]] || N/A || [[File:spec6.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[DNS:8|8]] || N/A || [[File:spec7.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[DNS:9|9]] || N/A || [[File:spec8.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[DNS:10|10]] || N/A || [[File:spec9.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[DNS:11|11]] || N/A || [[File:spec2.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[DNS:12|12]] || N/A || [[File:spec2.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[DNS:13|13]] || N/A || [[File:spec2.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[DNS:14|14]] || N/A || [[File:spec2.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[DNS:15|15]] || N/A || [[File:spec2.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[DNS:16|16]] || N/A || [[File:spec2.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[DNS:17|17]] || N/A || [[File:spec2.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[DNS:18|18]] || N/A || [[File:spec2.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[DNS:19|19]] || N/A || [[File:spec2.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[DNS:20|20]] || N/A || [[File:spec2.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[DNS:21|21]] || N/A || [[File:spec2.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[DNS:22|22]] || N/A || [[File:spec2.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[DNS:23|23]] || N/A || [[File:spec2.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[DNS:24|24]] || N/A || [[File:spec2.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |- | ||
| [[DNS: | | [[DNS:25|25]] || N/A || [[File:spec2.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[DNS:2|2]] || N/A || [[File: | | [[DNS:26|26]] || N/A || [[File:spec2.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | ||
|- | |||
| [[DNS:27|27]] || N/A || [[File:spec2.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[DNS:28|28]] || N/A || [[File:spec2.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[DNS:29|29]] || N/A || [[File:spec2.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[DNS:30|30]] || N/A || [[File:spec2.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[DNS:31|31]] || N/A || [[File:spec2.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[DNS:32|32]] || N/A || [[File:spec2.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[DNS:33|33]] || N/A || [[File:spec2.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[DNS:34|34]] || N/A || [[File:spec2.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[DNS:35|35]] || N/A || [[File:spec2.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[DNS:36|36]] || N/A || [[File:spec2.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[DNS:37|37]] || N/A || [[File:spec2.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[DNS:38|38]] || N/A || [[File:spec2.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[DNS:39|39]] || N/A || [[File:spec2.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[DNS:40|40]] || N/A || [[File:spec2.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[DNS:41|41]] || N/A || [[File:spec2.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[DNS:42|42]] || N/A || [[File:spec2.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[DNS:43|43]] || N/A || [[File:spec2.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[DNS:44|44]] || N/A || [[File:spec2.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[DNS:45|45]] || N/A || [[File:spec2.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[DNS:46|46]] || N/A || [[File:spec2.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[DNS:47|47]] || N/A || [[File:spec2.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[DNS:48|48]] || N/A || [[File:spec2.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[DNS:49|49]] || N/A || [[File:spec2.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[DNS:50|50]] || N/A || [[File:spec2.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[DNS:51|51]] || N/A || [[File:spec2.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[DNS:52|52]] || N/A || [[File:spec2.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[DNS:53|53]] || N/A || [[File:spec2.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[DNS:54|54]] || N/A || [[File:spec2.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[DNS:55|55]] || N/A || [[File:spec2.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[DNS:56|56]] || N/A || [[File:spec2.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[DNS:57|57]] || N/A || [[File:spec2.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[DNS:58|58]] || N/A || [[File:spec2.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[DNS:59|59]] || N/A || [[File:spec2.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[DNS:60|60]] || N/A || [[File:spec2.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[DNS:61|61]] || N/A || [[File:spec2.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[DNS:62|62]] || N/A || [[File:spec2.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[DNS:63|63]] || N/A || [[File:spec2.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[DNS:64|64]] || N/A || [[File:spec2.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[DNS:65|65]] || N/A || [[File:spec2.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|} | |||
<br> | |||
===== Hybrid Masterlist #00 ===== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! ID !! Name !! Image !! Category !! Class !! Rarity !! OG Designer !! Date Created | |||
|- | |||
| [[DNH:1|1]] || Airsong || [[File:hyb1.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[DNH:2|2]] || N/A || [[File:hyb2.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[DNH:3|3]] || N/A || [[File:hyb2.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[DNH:4|4]] || N/A || [[File:hyb2.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[DNH:5|5]] || N/A || [[File:hyb2.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
===== Subspecies Masterlist #00 ===== | |||
{| class="wikitable" | |||
|- | |||
! ID !! Name !! Image !! Category !! Class !! Rarity !! OG Designer !! Date Created | |||
|- | |||
| [[DNSS:1|1]] || N/A || [[File:subs1.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[DNSS:2|2]] || N/A || [[File:subs2.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[DNSS:3|3]] || N/A || [[File:subs2.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[DNSS:4|4]] || N/A || [[File:subs2.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|- | |||
| [[DNSS:5|5]] || N/A || [[File:subs2.png|200px|thumb]]|| - || - || - || - || - | |||
|} | |||
Revision as of 04:44, 1 July 2024
DN Species Masterlist
Most species have lost creation dates and will have N/A listed.
Masterlist #00
| ID | Name | Image | Category | Class | Rarity | OG Designer | Date Created |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Acidbreath | Amphiptere | Standard | Common | Wulfenite | N/A | |
| 2 | Acidspitter | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 3 | Aetherwing | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 4 | Air Puffer | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 5 | N/A | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 6 | N/A | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 7 | N/A | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 8 | N/A | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 9 | N/A | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 10 | N/A | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 11 | N/A | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 12 | N/A | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 13 | N/A | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 14 | N/A | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 15 | N/A | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 16 | N/A | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 17 | N/A | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 18 | N/A | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 19 | N/A | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 20 | N/A | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 21 | N/A | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 22 | N/A | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 23 | N/A | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 24 | N/A | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 25 | N/A | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 26 | N/A | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 27 | N/A | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 28 | N/A | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 29 | N/A | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 30 | N/A | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 31 | N/A | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 32 | N/A | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 33 | N/A | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 34 | N/A | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 35 | N/A | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 36 | N/A | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 37 | N/A | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 38 | N/A | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 39 | N/A | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 40 | N/A | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 41 | N/A | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 42 | N/A | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 43 | N/A | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 44 | N/A | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 45 | N/A | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 46 | N/A | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 47 | N/A | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 48 | N/A | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 49 | N/A | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 50 | N/A | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 51 | N/A | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 52 | N/A | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 53 | N/A | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 54 | N/A | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 55 | N/A | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 56 | N/A | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 57 | N/A | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 58 | N/A | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 59 | N/A | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 60 | N/A | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 61 | N/A | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 62 | N/A | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 63 | N/A | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 64 | N/A | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 65 | N/A | - | - | - | - | - |
Hybrid Masterlist #00
| ID | Name | Image | Category | Class | Rarity | OG Designer | Date Created |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Airsong | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 2 | N/A | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 3 | N/A | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 4 | N/A | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 5 | N/A | - | - | - | - | - |
Subspecies Masterlist #00
| ID | Name | Image | Category | Class | Rarity | OG Designer | Date Created |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | N/A | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 2 | N/A | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 3 | N/A | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 4 | N/A | - | - | - | - | - | |
| 5 | N/A | - | - | - | - | - |