VitrolMasterlist: Difference between revisions

From World of Icarusian
Jump to navigation Jump to search
imported>Wulfenite
No edit summary
imported>Wulfenite
Line 7: Line 7:
! ID !! Name !! Image !! Owner !! Creator !! Date Created
! ID !! Name !! Image !! Owner !! Creator !! Date Created
|-
|-
| [[Vit:1|1]] || Venom || [[File:vitpc.png|200px|thumb]]|| Owner Name || Creator || DoC
| [[Vit:1|1]] || Venom || [[File:vitpc.png|200px|thumb]]|| Shadows_Distorted || Shadows_Distorted || Nov. 20, 2019
|-
|-
| [[Vit:2|2]] || Othalanga || [[File:vitpc.png|200px|thumb]]|| Owner Name || Creator || DoC
| [[Vit:2|2]] || Othalanga || [[File:vitpc.png|200px|thumb]]|| Shadows_Distorted || Wulfenite || Nov. 24, 2019
|-
|-
| [[Vit:3|3]] || Skyshade || [[File:vitpc.png|200px|thumb]]|| Owner Name || Creator || DoC
| [[Vit:3|3]] || Skyshade || [[File:vitpc.png|200px|thumb]]|| Shadows_Distorted || Creator || DoC
|-
|-
| [[Vit:4|4]] || Name || [[File:vitpc.png|200px|thumb]]|| Owner Name || Creator || DoC
| [[Vit:4|4]] || Amanita || [[File:vitpc.png|200px|thumb]]|| Owner Name || Creator || DoC
|-
|-
| [[Vit:5|5]] || Name || [[File:vitpc.png|200px|thumb]]|| Owner Name || Creator || DoC
| [[Vit:5|5]] || Skyflower || [[File:vitpc.png|200px|thumb]]|| Owner Name || Creator || DoC
|-
|-
| [[Vit:6|6]] || Name || [[File:vitpc.png|200px|thumb]]|| Owner Name || Creator || DoC
| [[Vit:6|6]] || Kingcup || [[File:vitpc.png|200px|thumb]]|| Owner Name || Creator || DoC
|-
|-
| [[Vit:7|7]] || Name || [[File:vitpc.png|200px|thumb]]|| Owner Name || Creator || DoC
| [[Vit:7|7]] || Ackee || [[File:vitpc.png|200px|thumb]]|| Owner Name || Creator || DoC
|-
|-
| [[Vit:8|8]] || Name || [[File:vitpc.png|200px|thumb]]|| Owner Name || Creator || DoC
| [[Vit:8|8]] || Skyshade || [[File:vitpc.png|200px|thumb]]|| Owner Name || Creator || DoC
|-
|-
| [[Vit:9|9]] || Name || [[File:vitpc.png|200px|thumb]]|| Owner Name || Creator || DoC
| [[Vit:9|9]] || Aconite || [[File:vitpc.png|200px|thumb]]|| Owner Name || Creator || DoC
|-
|-
| [[Vit:10|10]] || Name || [[File:vitpc.png|200px|thumb]]|| Owner Name || Creator || DoC
| [[Vit:10|10]] || Cytotoxic || [[File:vitpc.png|200px|thumb]]|| Owner Name || Creator || DoC
|-
|-
| [[Vit:11|11]] || Name || [[File:vitpc.png|200px|thumb]]|| Owner Name || Creator || DoC
| [[Vit:11|11]] || Ocean Brine || [[File:vitpc.png|200px|thumb]]|| Owner Name || Creator || DoC
|-
|-
| [[Vit:12|12]] || Name || [[File:vitpc.png|200px|thumb]]|| Owner Name || Creator || DoC
| [[Vit:12|12]] || Tetrodotoxin || [[File:vitpc.png|200px|thumb]]|| Owner Name || Creator || DoC
|-
|-
| [[Vit:13|13]] || Name || [[File:vitpc.png|200px|thumb]]|| Owner Name || Creator || DoC
| [[Vit:13|13]] || Ricinus || [[File:vitpc.png|200px|thumb]]|| Owner Name || Creator || DoC
|-
|-
| [[Vit:14|14]] || Name || [[File:vitpc.png|200px|thumb]]|| Owner Name || Creator || DoC
| [[Vit:14|14]] || Cicuta || [[File:vitpc.png|200px|thumb]]|| Owner Name || Creator || DoC
|-
|-
| [[Vit:15|15]] || Name || [[File:vitpc.png|200px|thumb]]|| Owner Name || Creator || DoC
| [[Vit:15|15]] || Uranium || [[File:vitpc.png|200px|thumb]]|| Owner Name || Creator || DoC
|-
|-
| [[Vit:16|16]] || Name || [[File:vitpc.png|200px|thumb]]|| Owner Name || Creator || DoC
| [[Vit:16|16]] || Privet || [[File:vitpc.png|200px|thumb]]|| Owner Name || Creator || DoC
|-
|-
| [[Vit:17|17]] || Name || [[File:vitpc.png|200px|thumb]]|| Owner Name || Creator || DoC
| [[Vit:17|17]] || Bittersweet || [[File:vitpc.png|200px|thumb]]|| Owner Name || Creator || DoC
|-
|-
| [[Vit:18|18]] || Name || [[File:vitpc.png|200px|thumb]]|| Owner Name || Creator || DoC
| [[Vit:18|18]] || Holly || [[File:vitpc.png|200px|thumb]]|| Owner Name || Creator || DoC
|-
|-
| [[Vit:19|19]] || Name || [[File:vitpc.png|200px|thumb]]|| Owner Name || Creator || DoC
| [[Vit:19|19]] || Dart || [[File:vitpc.png|200px|thumb]]|| Owner Name || Creator || DoC
|-
|-
| [[Vit:20|20]] || Name || [[File:vitpc.png|200px|thumb]]|| Owner Name || Creator || DoC
| [[Vit:20|20]] || Pastel || [[File:vitpc.png|200px|thumb]]|| Owner Name || Creator || DoC
|-
|-
| [[Vit:21|21]] || Name || [[File:vitpc.png|200px|thumb]]|| Owner Name || Creator || DoC
| [[Vit:21|21]] || Pitohui || [[File:vitpc.png|200px|thumb]]|| Owner Name || Creator || DoC
|-
| [[Vit:22|22]] || Cobra || [[File:vitpc.png|200px|thumb]]|| Owner Name || Creator || DoC
|}
|}
<br>
<br>

Revision as of 05:51, 28 November 2023

Vitlist??? woah


Masterlist #00
ID Name Image Owner Creator Date Created
1 Venom
Shadows_Distorted Shadows_Distorted Nov. 20, 2019
2 Othalanga
Shadows_Distorted Wulfenite Nov. 24, 2019
3 Skyshade
Shadows_Distorted Creator DoC
4 Amanita
Owner Name Creator DoC
5 Skyflower
Owner Name Creator DoC
6 Kingcup
Owner Name Creator DoC
7 Ackee
Owner Name Creator DoC
8 Skyshade
Owner Name Creator DoC
9 Aconite
Owner Name Creator DoC
10 Cytotoxic
Owner Name Creator DoC
11 Ocean Brine
Owner Name Creator DoC
12 Tetrodotoxin
Owner Name Creator DoC
13 Ricinus
Owner Name Creator DoC
14 Cicuta
Owner Name Creator DoC
15 Uranium
Owner Name Creator DoC
16 Privet
Owner Name Creator DoC
17 Bittersweet
Owner Name Creator DoC
18 Holly
Owner Name Creator DoC
19 Dart
Owner Name Creator DoC
20 Pastel
Owner Name Creator DoC
21 Pitohui
Owner Name Creator DoC
22 Cobra
Owner Name Creator DoC