GalacaisMasterlist: Difference between revisions
Jump to navigation
Jump to search
imported>Wulfenite Created page with "== Galacais Dragon Masterlist (WIP) == <br> <br> When creating an individual page for a Galacais dragon please use the following format Gala:GalaID.<br> <br> As with the Boba masterlist, please keep in mind: -Dates of creation may appear to be inaccurate - They are not, they're counted in Australian time rather than in American.<br> -To access a dragon's individual page, click the masterlist ID number.<br> -Pronouns, height, breeding requests, voice headcanons, alternate..." |
imported>AxyBrightclaw m 2 revisions imported: Please tell me this works, not another corrupted database backup |
||
| (One intermediate revision by one other user not shown) | |||
| Line 15: | Line 15: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| [[Gala:1|1]] || Name || [[File:Bobaref.png|200px|thumb]]|| Owner Name || Creator || DoC | | [[Gala:1|1]] || Name || [[File:Bobaref.png|200px|thumb]]|| Owner Name || Creator || DoC | ||
|- | |||
| [[Gala:2|2]] || Name || [[File:Bobaref.png|200px|thumb]]|| Owner Name || Creator || DoC | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gala:3|3]] || Name || [[File:Bobaref.png|200px|thumb]]|| Owner Name || Creator || DoC | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gala:4|4]] || Name || [[File:Bobaref.png|200px|thumb]]|| Owner Name || Creator || DoC | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gala:5|5]] || Name || [[File:Bobaref.png|200px|thumb]]|| Owner Name || Creator || DoC | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gala:6|6]] || Name || [[File:Bobaref.png|200px|thumb]]|| Owner Name || Creator || DoC | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gala:7|7]] || Name || [[File:Bobaref.png|200px|thumb]]|| Owner Name || Creator || DoC | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gala:8|8]] || Name || [[File:Bobaref.png|200px|thumb]]|| Owner Name || Creator || DoC | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gala:9|9]] || Name || [[File:Bobaref.png|200px|thumb]]|| Owner Name || Creator || DoC | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gala:10|10]] || Name || [[File:Bobaref.png|200px|thumb]]|| Owner Name || Creator || DoC | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gala:11|11]] || Name || [[File:Bobaref.png|200px|thumb]]|| Owner Name || Creator || DoC | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gala:12|12]] || Name || [[File:Bobaref.png|200px|thumb]]|| Owner Name || Creator || DoC | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gala:13|13]] || Name || [[File:Bobaref.png|200px|thumb]]|| Owner Name || Creator || DoC | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gala:14|14]] || Name || [[File:Bobaref.png|200px|thumb]]|| Owner Name || Creator || DoC | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gala:15|15]] || Name || [[File:Bobaref.png|200px|thumb]]|| Owner Name || Creator || DoC | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gala:16|16]] || Name || [[File:Bobaref.png|200px|thumb]]|| Owner Name || Creator || DoC | |||
|- | |||
| [[Gala:17|17]] || Name || [[File:Bobaref.png|200px|thumb]]|| Owner Name || Creator || DoC | |||
|} | |} | ||
<br> | <br> | ||
===== Sorting, to be added ===== | ===== Sorting, to be added ===== | ||
{| class="wikitable" | {| class="wikitable" | ||
Latest revision as of 06:40, 12 May 2023
Galacais Dragon Masterlist (WIP)
When creating an individual page for a Galacais dragon please use the following format Gala:GalaID.
As with the Boba masterlist, please keep in mind: -Dates of creation may appear to be inaccurate - They are not, they're counted in Australian time rather than in American.
-To access a dragon's individual page, click the masterlist ID number.
-Pronouns, height, breeding requests, voice headcanons, alternate profiles and descriptions are entirely optional information to add.
-Updated images may not show up instantly - clearing cached images can help fix this.
Masterlist #00
| ID | Name | Image | Owner | Creator | Date Created |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| 1 | Name | Owner Name | Creator | DoC | |
| 2 | Name | Owner Name | Creator | DoC | |
| 3 | Name | Owner Name | Creator | DoC | |
| 4 | Name | Owner Name | Creator | DoC | |
| 5 | Name | Owner Name | Creator | DoC | |
| 6 | Name | Owner Name | Creator | DoC | |
| 7 | Name | Owner Name | Creator | DoC | |
| 8 | Name | Owner Name | Creator | DoC | |
| 9 | Name | Owner Name | Creator | DoC | |
| 10 | Name | Owner Name | Creator | DoC | |
| 11 | Name | Owner Name | Creator | DoC | |
| 12 | Name | Owner Name | Creator | DoC | |
| 13 | Name | Owner Name | Creator | DoC | |
| 14 | Name | Owner Name | Creator | DoC | |
| 15 | Name | Owner Name | Creator | DoC | |
| 16 | Name | Owner Name | Creator | DoC | |
| 17 | Name | Owner Name | Creator | DoC |
Sorting, to be added
| ID | Name | Image | Owner | Creator | Date Created |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ? | Name | Owner Name | Creator | DoC |
Voided Dragons
| ID | Name | Image | Owner | Creator | Date Created |
|---|---|---|---|---|---|
| ? | Name | Owner Name | Creator | DoC |
